HomeStore

Verlyn Club Chair

Product image 1
1 / 24
+19

Verlyn Club Chair

The Verlyn Club Chair offers relaxed comfort with feather-soft cushions and a supportive foam base. Upholstered in Pecan Brown, it features removable cushion covers for easy cleaning and a versatile silhouette that suits both modern and classic interiors, it’s designed to make everyday lounging feel luxurious. Compact yet inviting, it’s a perfect accent for living rooms, reading nooks, or bedrooms.

Select Color
From $221.64

Original: $633.26

-65%
Verlyn Club Chair

$633.26

$221.64

Description

Verlyn Club Chair | Accents@Home