HomeStore

Ulric Nightstand

Product image 1
1 / 10
+5

Ulric Nightstand

Enhance your bedroom's ambiance with our exceptional nightstand, a masterpiece that seamlessly combines the timeless beauty of solid oak wood legs and oak veneer with modern convenience. Featuring a soft close drawer and natural paper cord with brass handles, this nightstand is a perfect addition to your sleep sanctuary.

$183.43

Original: $524.08

-65%
Ulric Nightstand

$524.08

$183.43

Description

Ulric Nightstand | Accents@Home