HomeStore

Romy Accent Chair

Product image 1
1 / 8
+3

Romy Accent Chair

The Romy Accent Chair blends timeless elegance with everyday comfort. Crafted with a sturdy pine wood frame and filled with plush foam cushioning, it offers supportive seating in a refined silhouette. The ash wood legs, finished in a rich brown tone, add warmth and sophistication to its versatile design. Whether styled in a living room, bedroom, or reading nook, Romy invites you to sit back and relax in style.

$152.86

Original: $436.73

-65%
Romy Accent Chair

$436.73

$152.86

Description

Romy Accent Chair | Accents@Home