HomeStore

Lumina Bed

Product image 1
1 / 7
+2

Lumina Bed

Create a refined retreat with the Lumina King Bed, where contemporary design meets exceptional comfort. Designed to be the focal point of your bedroom, this bed combines clean lines, premium materials, and thoughtful craftsmanship for a sophisticated sleep experience.

$563.03

Original: $1,608.65

-65%
Lumina Bed

$1,608.65

$563.03

Description

Lumina Bed | Accents@Home